MEMBER DIRECTORY

matt-lee-19500-unsplash.jpg

SPORT CALGARY MEMBERS

 

403 Selects Volleyball Club

Absolute Baseball Academy & Fitness Centre

Aikido Tanren Juku - AIkido Club of Calgary

Airdrie 2020 Alberta Winter Games Society

Alberta Biathlon Club

Alberta Cerebral Palsy Sports Association

Alberta Field Hockey Association

Alberta Golf

Alberta Gymnastics Federation

Alberta Handball Association

Alberta Lacrosse Association

Alberta Luge Association

Alberta Sports and Recreation Association for the Blind

Alberta Sports Hall of Fame and Museum

Alberta Tennis Centre

Alberta Water Polo Association

Alien In-Line

Altius Nordic Ski Club

AMP Sports Academy

Archery & Axe Games Calgary

Ares Pentathlon & Fencing

Axe Society for Capoeira

Badminton Alberta

Battle Balls Canada Inc.

B-Line Indoor Bike Park

Bow Valley Agricultural Society

Bow Valley Lawn Bowling Club

Bow View Ringette Association

Bowls Alberta

Breathe Parkour

Calgary 55 plus Games Association

Calgary & District Amateur Softball Association

CALTAF Athletic Association

Calgary Aerial and Movement Arts (Calgary Circus Studio)

Calgary Amateur Combatives Society

Calgary Aquabelles Synchronized Swimming Club

Calgary Bicycle Track League

Calgary Bike Polo

Calgary Booster Club

Calgary Broomball Association

Calgary Buffalo Hockey Association

Calgary Canucks Junior A Hockey Club

Calgary Central Sportsplex

Calgary Chieftains

Calgary Corporate Challenge

Calgary Elite Synchro

Calgary Fianna GAA CLG

Calgary Field Lacrosse Club

Calgary Floorball Committee

Calgary Grizzlies Wheelchair Basketball

Calgary Gymnastics Centre

Calgary Horseshoe Club

Calgary Interclub Squash Association

Calgary Jump Rope

Calgary Kangaroos Australian Football Club

Calgary Lawn Bowling Club

Calgary Minor Basketball Asociation

Calgary Minor Football

Calgary Minor Soccer Association

Calgary Minor Softball Association

Calgary North Edge Skating Academy

Calgary Padel Club

Calgary Pickleball Club

Calgary Quidditch Club

Calgary Rifle and Pistol Club

Calgary Roadrunners Club

Calgary Roller Derby Association

Calgary Rollers Wheelchair Basketball Society

Calgary Rowing Club

Calgary Saracens Rugby Club

Calgary Skip Squad Club

Calgary Sledge Hockey Association

Calgary Speed Skating Association

Calgary Synchronized Skating Club

Calgary Ultimate Association

Calgary Underwater Hockey

Calgary United Soccer Association

Calgary Volunteer Fair

Calgary Winter Lacrosse

Calgary Wolfpack Football Club

Calgary Youth Curling Association

Canadian Sport Institute Calgary

Capoeira Aché Brasil Calgary

Cardel Rec South

Centripetal Force Baton & Dance Co.

Chinook City Roller Derby

Chinook Rythmique Gymnastic Club

Citadel Community Association

City of Calgary - Golf Courses

Coach Throw Flag Football Leauge

Community Mediation Calgary Society

Coyote Baseball

Crew Club Athletics

Dark Horse Athletic Inc

Days Inn Calgary South

DC Dance Club

Decidedly Jazz Danceworks

Destiny Martial Arts

Dinos Wrestling Team

Don Hartman North East Sportsplex

Dynasty Cheer Allstars

Eastside Memorial Football Club

ELEV8 Lacrosse

Encorps Winterguard

Epic Fencing Club

Equus Physio

Evolve Camps

Fencing Academy of Calgary

First Serve Tennis

Flip Factory Inc.

FloBikes / FloSports

Fortitude Athletic & Sport Therapy

Frisbee Rob

Frontier Performance

Garrison Curling Club

Genesis Centre

Geng Table Tennis Academy

GoPerformance Fitness Lab

Gladiators Fencing Club

Glenmore Cricket Club

Glenmore Sailing Club

Hiro's Judo Club

InjaNation Fun & Fitness Inc. 

Kids Up Front Calgary

KidSport Calgary

Lawn Bowls Association of Alberta

LDK Foundation

Lethbridge Sport Council

Makin Hoops

Monkeynastix Calgary

MHK Taekwondo

Mo Fan Tai Chi Wushu Academy

Netball Alberta

Northwind Training

Nova Pentathlon

Olympic Oval

Osten and Victor Alberta Tennis Centre

football-bg.jpg